Classement du Championnat en cours

PrenomNomSilver Dollar 1Silver Dollar 2Silver Dollar 3NEO 1NEO 2NEO 3Total
1Christophe Marissal475959726580382
2RegisBrunier547265507265378
3HugoTavernon80808080320
4TheoDelcroix445445455972319
5RcDouilPassarelli404150595059299
6SebastienFedou374342444354263
7Turboman49Turboman49394244414150257
8DavidGrondin354543404547255
9SebastienDechy343739433945237
10JohnMonbaron334041393844235
11YannMenard4144475447233
12GaryCrowell728072224
13LouisGardinier3239404240193
14BastienCollerais6554119
15MartinCollette4365108
16VincentGogo5054104
17OlivierMarie454792
18AlexBuchholtz425092
19CedricMaillard474491
20Christophe Martinez363874
21Antoine Rossetti6565
22FaridBen mohamed5959
23JonathanLebrun4242
24FlorentLopez3838
25NickStim3838
26RonanLefeuvre3838